LW-M6-3BB-PERC

Lightway Technology Development Limited
Preis:
Ab €0,132 / Wp
Zellentyp: Monokristallin
Leistungsbereich: 4,84~5,18 Wp
Region : China China
Hinweis: Ihre Anfrage wird direkt an Lightway Technology Development Limited gesendet.

Beschreibung:

1. PID geben frei
2. PERC-Technik
3. Hohe Umwandlungseffizienz, durchschnittliche Zelleffizienz ist 20,4%, höchster Wirkungsgrad ist 21,4%
4. Langzeitwirkungsstabilität und ausgezeichnete Zuverlässigkeit
5. Niedrige Bruchrate und niedrige LID Rate
6. Gute Farbgleichmäßigkeit

Produkteigenschaft

Modelnummer
LW-M6-3BB-PERC-4,84W LW-M6-3BB-PERC-4,89W LW-M6-3BB-PERC-4,94W LW-M6-3BB-PERC-4,98W LW-M6-3BB-PERC-5,03W LW-M6-3BB-PERC-5,08W LW-M6-3BB-PERC-5,13W LW-M6-3BB-PERC-5,18W
Produkteigenschaft  
Typ von Solarzellen Monokristallin
Abmessungen 156,75×156,75 mm
Diagonale 210±0,5 mm
Zelldicke 220 ± 20 µm
Vorderseite (-)  
Anzahl der Stromschienen 3
Busbar Breite 1,5±0,1 mm
Busbar Material Silber
Antireflexbeschichtung Siliziumnitrid
Rückseite (+)  
Lötkontakte 4
Breite der Lötkontakte 2,4±0,1 mm
Lötmaterial Silber
Rückseite elektrisches Feld (BSF) Aluminium
Elektrische Daten bei STC  
Nennleistung (Pmax)
4,84 W 4,89 W 4,94 W 4,98 W 5,03 W 5,08 W 5,13 W 5,18 W
Spannung bei Maximalleistung (Vmpp)
0,541 V 0,543 V 0,545 V 0,547 V 0,549 V 0,551 V 0,553 V 0,555 V
Strom bei Maximalleistung (Impp)
8,942 A 8,997 A 9,052 A 9,107 A 9,162 A 9,217 A 9,272 A 9,327 A
Leerlaufspannung (Voc)
0,651 V 0,653 V 0,656 V 0,658 V 0,661 V 0,664 V 0,666 V 0,669 V
Kurzschlussstrom (Isc)
9,443 A 9,494 A 9,554 A 9,595 A 9,646 A 9,697 A 9,748 A 9,799 A
Zellwirkungsgrad
19,80-19,90 % 20,00-20,10 % 20,20-20,30 % 20,40-20,50 % 20,60-20,70 % 20,80-20,90 % 21,00-21,10 % 21,20-21,30 %
Füllfaktor (FF)
78,69 % 78,8 % 78,71 % 78,9 % 78,89 % 78,87 % 78,98 % 78,96 %
Thermische Daten  
Temperaturkoeffizient Pmax -0,415 %/˚C
Temperaturkoeffizient Voc -0,331 %/˚C
Temperaturkoeffizient Isc 0,05 %/˚C

PERC 6 inch Mono 3BB Max.Eff.21.4% solar cell from Lightway


Physical Characteristics 

Model Name:     LW-M6-3BB-PERC

Dimension:       156.75mm x 156.75mm±0.25mm

                         Diagonal:210mm

Thickness(Si):  180μm±30μm/200μm±30μm

Front(-):            3x1.5mm ± 0.1mm wide bus bars (sliver) with distance 52mm

                         alkaline texturized surface with dark blue silicon nitride AR coating

Back(+):            2.5mm ± 0.1mm wide sliver/aluminum 3x4 soldering pads

                         aluminum local back surface field 




Electrical Characteristics 

Eff Code20002020204020602080210021202140
Efficiency (%)20.020.220.420.620.821.021.221.4
Pmax(W)4.8864.9354.9845.0335.0825.1315.1805.229
Voc(V)0.6530.6560.6580.6610.6640.6660.6690.672
Isc(A)9.4949.5549.5959.6469.6979.7489.7999.850
Vmp(V)0.5430.5450.5470.5490.5510.5530.5550.557
Imp(A)8.9979.0529.1079.1629.2179.2729.3279.282

*Under standard test condition(STC):AM1.5,1000W/m²,25°C.


About PERC Solar CellOur Solar Cell Production Lines

a. PERC (passivated emitter rear cell) is a new generation of solar cell technology which increases efficiencies via improving the transformation of solar energy into electric energy.

b. PERC Solar Cell Production Process 


c. PERC Solar Cell Advantage can further reduce the surface recombination rate (SRV[cm/s]) to increase the open-circuit voltage,the surface reflectivity and the short-circuited current(Isc).




About Lightway

Lightway was established in 2006,set up four companies in China mainland and owns two operating/sales companies in HongKong,with manufacturing factilities in Jiangsu/Jiangxi/Guangdong for solar cells,solar modules and solar applications etc and global marketing/sales company in Shenzhen,our current annual production/supply capacity is over 280MW for solar cells and 360MW for solar modules etc manufactured in CE/ISO/IEC/TUV/UL etc certificates.Lightway devoted to offering clients a one-stop shop for high quality products,solutions and engineering services with its extensive expertise in solar energy field.

Viewing Eco-friendly as our first priority,Lightway is committed to maintaining high quality solar products and high standard services to grow with our customers in the 21st century and beyond as usually.

Our Solar Cell Production Lines


Our Solar Module Production Lines


Corporate Culture

Vision :  To become the leading global green products-power solution provider

Mission: Empower people to enjoy a modern green life,by creating green and energy efficient power products and solutions

Corporate value:Diligent,Win-Win,People


Lightway Technology Development Limited

Xicheng Industrial Park, Baotian Rd., Xixiang Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong
Personalbestand: 300
Eine Nachricht zu diesen Lieferanten senden

Nützliche Kontakte

Contact Face
Andrea Ma
Contact Face
Anna Lee

13 mehr Serien von Lightway Technology Development Limited

  • €0,132 / Wp
    LW-M6-4BB-PERC
    5.131~5.372 Wp Monokristallin
  • €0,0971 / Wp
    LW-P6-4BB-PID
    4.234~4.478 Wp Polykristallin
  • €0,0883 / Wp
    LW-P6-5BB-PID
    4.4~4.57 Wp Polykristallin
  • €0,124 / Wp
    LW-M6-5BB-PERC
    5.033~5.228 Wp Monokristallin
  • €0,141 / Wp
    HalfCut-Cell-...
    4.721~5.131 Wp Monokristallin
  • €0,150 / Wp
    LW-P6-HalfCut...
    4.429~4.721 Wp Polykristallin
  • €0,141 / Wp
    LW-Bifacial-P...
    5.16~5.3 Wp Bifacial
  • LW-Sunpower-A...
    3.34~3.42 Wp Monokristallin
  • LW-M5-2BB-PID
    2.85~3.01 Wp Monokristallin
  • €0,0971 / Wp
    LW-P6-3BB-PID
    4.186~4.478 Wp Polykristallin
  • €0,115 / Wp
    LW-M6-3BB-PID
    4.75~5.13 Wp Monokristallin
  • €0,0971 / Wp
    LW-P6-4BB-PERC
    4.429~4.721 Wp Polykristallin
  • €0,115 / Wp
    LW-M6-4BB-PID
    5.033~5.228 Wp Monokristallin